71.332
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 391: | Zeile 391: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1841-12-04 || 1841-12-12 || Schuhmacher, Elisabetha || w || kath. || Hamm || Schuhmacher, Gerhard <ref> Schuster </ref> || Bause, Theresia || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=179 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 154 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Elisabetha Eggenstein; Elisabetha Kaiser; Diedrich Hellmann | || 1841-12-04 || 1841-12-12 || Schuhmacher, Elisabetha || w || kath. || Hamm || Schuhmacher, Gerhard <ref> Schuster </ref> || Bause, Theresia || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=179 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 154 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Elisabetha Eggenstein; Elisabetha Kaiser; Diedrich Hellmann | ||
|- | |||
|| 1841-12-19 || 1841-12-26 || Kroener, Friedrich Heinrich || m || kath. || Hamm || Kroener, Heinrich <ref> Maurer </ref> || Liphan, Anna Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=180 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 227 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Friedrich Westhaus | |||