71.114
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 936: | Zeile 936: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1826-01-31 || 1826-02-01 || Bergmann, Angela Elisabeth || w || kath. || Rhynern || Bergmann, Johann Hermann <ref> Leineweber </ref> || Raulf, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=100 Matricula] || Paten: Angela Kallerhoff; Elisabeth Westermann; Heinrich Willh. Raulf | || 1826-01-31 || 1826-02-01 || Bergmann, Angela Elisabeth || w || kath. || Rhynern || Bergmann, Johann Hermann <ref> Leineweber </ref> || Raulf, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=100 Matricula] || Paten: Angela Kallerhoff; Elisabeth Westermann; Heinrich Willh. Raulf | ||
|- | |||
|| 1826-02-02 || 1826-02-05 || Koch, Friederica Wilhelmine Elisabeth <ref> unehelich geboren </ref> || w || kath. || Rhynern || || Koch, maria Catharina <ref> Dienstmagd </ref> || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=100 Matricula] || Paten: Elisabeth Bernskötter; Wilhelmine Frigge; Friederich Plümpe; Heinrich Willh. Hohoff | |||
|- | |||
|| 1826-02-07 || 1826-02-10 || Kukelmann, Anne Wilhelmine || w || kath. || Rhynern || Kukelmann, Johann Heinrich <ref> Colon </ref> || Deppe, Josephine || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=100 Matricula] || Paten: Anne Sibille Lindeamnn; Willhelmine Schurmann; Hermann Vogel | |||
|- | |||
|| 1826-02-18 || 1826-02-21 || Brüggemann, Johann Heinrich Willhelm || m || kath. || Rhynern || Brüggemann, Franz Heinrich <ref> Ackersmann </ref> || Mittrop, Gertrud || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=100 Matricula] || Paten: Heinrich Breukmann; Joh. Heinrich Haunert; Gertrud Overndorp | |||
|- | |||
|| 1826-02-27 || 1826-03-01 || Kayser, Heinrich Theodor || m || kath. || Rhynern || Kayser, Hermann <ref> Ackersmann </ref> || Walter, Anna Angela || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=100 Matricula] || Paten: Johann Theod. Walter; Heinrich Naarmann; Maria Schlummer | |||
|- | |||
|| 1826-02-27 || 1826-03-02 || Mühle, Clara Angela || w || kath. || Rhynern || Mühle, Christian <ref> Zimmermann </ref> || Petermann, Sibilla || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=100 Matricula] || Paten: Angela Petermann; Clara Cath. Knepper; Georg Schulte | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- | |- |