71.114
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 928: | Zeile 928: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1826-01-15 || 1826-01-15 || Schlüchter gen. Thentschulte, Franz Hermann || m || kath. || Rhynern || Schlüchter gen. Thentschulte, Clemens <ref> Colon </ref> || Thentschulte, Clara Sibilla || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=100 Matricula] || Paten: franz Bakmann; hermann Vogel, Sophie Thentschulte | || 1826-01-15 || 1826-01-15 || Schlüchter gen. Thentschulte, Franz Hermann || m || kath. || Rhynern || Schlüchter gen. Thentschulte, Clemens <ref> Colon </ref> || Thentschulte, Clara Sibilla || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=100 Matricula] || Paten: franz Bakmann; hermann Vogel, Sophie Thentschulte | ||
|- | |||
|| 1826-01-14 || 1826-01-17 || Micke, Franz Heinrich || m || kath. || Rhynern || Micke, Johann Heinrich <ref> Leineweber </ref> || Schulze, Angela || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=100 Matricula] || Paten: Johan Heinrich Micke; Franz Schulze; Anne Sophie Lanfermann | |||
|- | |||
|| 1826-01-23 || 1826-01-25 || Lohmann, Anna Catharine || w || kath. || Rhynern || Lohmann, Everhard <ref> Schuster </ref> || Hoppe, Sophia || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=100 Matricula] || Paten: Anne Cath. Hartleif; Anne Elis. Waukeschulte; Leonhard Wellage | |||
|- | |||
|| 1826-01-24 || 1826-01-27 || Reffelmann, Clara Elisabeth || w || kath. || Rhynern || Reffelmann, Heinrich <ref> Colon </ref> || Neise, Marie Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=100 Matricula] || Paten: Clara Pinninghoff; Marie Elisabeth Haumann; Everhard Neise | |||
|- | |||
|| 1826-01-31 || 1826-02-01 || Bergmann, Angela Elisabeth || w || kath. || Rhynern || Bergmann, Johann Hermann <ref> Leineweber </ref> || Raulf, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=100 Matricula] || Paten: Angela Kallerhoff; Elisabeth Westermann; Heinrich Willh. Raulf | |||
<!-- | <!-- |