71.260
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 794: | Zeile 794: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1840-01-10 || || Rogge, N.N. <ref> Totgeburt </ref> || w || kath. || Rhynern || Rogge, Everhard <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Schäfer, Clara || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=132 Matricula] || - | | 1840-01-10 || || Rogge, N.N. <ref> Totgeburt </ref> || w || kath. || Rhynern || Rogge, Everhard <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Schäfer, Clara || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=132 Matricula] || - | ||
|- | |||
| 1840-01-10 || 1840-01-13 || Schröder gen. Rottkemper, Clara Maria <ref> verstorben am 10. Mai 1840 </ref> || w || kath. || Rhynern || Schröder gen. Rottkemper, Friederich <ref> Kötter </ref> || Temes, Anna Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=132 Matricula] || Paten: Sibilla Diekmann; Anna Maria Hoppe; Wilhelm Temes | |||
|- | |||
| 1840-01-18 || 1840-01-21 || Hegemann, Maria Sophia || w || kath. || Rhynern || Hegemann, Franz <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Niehaus, Joanna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=132 Matricula] || Paten: Anna Maria Rüter; Anna Maria Schlummer; Clara Sophia Guthoff | |||
|- | |||
| 1840-01-14 || 1840-01-22 || Kröner, Anna Sibilla Henriette Sophia || w || kath. || Rhynern || Kröner, Johann Friederich <ref> Weber </ref> || Telgenbüscher, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=132 Matricula] || Paten: Sibilla Brinkmann; Clara Louise Dahlhoff; Heinrich Berghoff; Heinrich Klotmann | |||
|- | |||
| 1840-01-23 || 1840-01-26 || Haumann, Clara Maria Wilhelmina || w || kath. || Rhynern || Haumann, Hermann <ref> Ackerknecht </ref> || Heilf, Maria Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=132 Matricula] || Paten: Clara Maria Rogge, Wilhelmine Eckholt; Maria Wormstall; Leonard Schneider | |||