71.333
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 542: | Zeile 542: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1837-11-14 || 1837-12-10 || Suppe, Wilhelmina Christina Heinrietta || w || kath. || Hamm || Suppe, Carl <ref> Schneidermeister </ref> || Fidler, Elisa || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=106 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 213 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Wilhelmina Jansen; Heinrietta Jüke | || 1837-11-14 || 1837-12-10 || Suppe, Wilhelmina Christina Heinrietta || w || kath. || Hamm || Suppe, Carl <ref> Schneidermeister </ref> || Fidler, Elisa || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=106 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 213 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Wilhelmina Jansen; Heinrietta Jüke | ||
|- | |||
|| 1837-12-01 || 1837-12-17 || Dalbrock, Heinrich Wilhelm Eduard Adolph || m || kath. || Hamm || Dalbrock, Heinrich <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Haumann, Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=106 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 166 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Adolph Winschulte; Wilhelmina Haumann; Elisa Dalbrock | |||
|- | |||
|| 1837-12-15 || 1837-12-21 || Schulz, Gerhardina Heinrietta Wilhelmina <ref> unehelich geboren </ref> || w || kath. || Hamm || || Schulz, Elisabeth <ref> Witwe Krüger </ref> || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=106 Matricula] || Die Mutter wohnt in Haus Nr. 572 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Gerhard Heinrich Heimeier; Wilhelmina Hiltekamp; Heinrietta Schulmeier | |||
|- | |||
|| 1837-12-18 || || Oberstadt, N.N. <ref> Totgeburt </ref> || w || kath. || Hamm || Oberstadt, Ferdinand <ref> Rittmeister a.D. </ref> || von Glasen, Wilhelmina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=106 Matricula] || - | |||
|- | |||
|| 1837-12-19 || 1837-12-24 || Holtmann, Wilhelm August || m || kath. || Hamm || Holtmann, Heinrich <ref> Glaser </ref> || Ashölter, Maria Anna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=106 Matricula] || Paten: Augusta Löbbke; Wilhelm Holtmann | |||