71.307
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 974: | Zeile 974: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1827-11-20 || 1827-11-22 || Kemper, Anna Sibilla <ref> unehelich geboren; verstorben am 26. Mai 1830 </ref> || w || kath. || Rhynern || || Kemper, Clara Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=16 Matricula] || Paten: Anna Sibilla Kemper; Anna Maria Kemper | || 1827-11-20 || 1827-11-22 || Kemper, Anna Sibilla <ref> unehelich geboren; verstorben am 26. Mai 1830 </ref> || w || kath. || Rhynern || || Kemper, Clara Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=16 Matricula] || Paten: Anna Sibilla Kemper; Anna Maria Kemper | ||
|- | |||
|| 1827-11-19 || 1827-11-25 || Rubbert gen. Föckermann, Friederich Willhelm Heinrich <ref> verstorben am 9. April 1881 </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || Rubbert gen. Föckermann, Willhelm <ref> Leineweber </ref> || Kampmann, Anna Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=17 Matricula] || Paten: Heinrich Ferber; Friederich Kayser; Willhelm Tiggemann; Maria Rüther | |||
<!-- | <!-- |