71.306
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 910: | Zeile 910: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1827-05-22 || 1827-05-24 || Stapelmann, Joanna Maria Catharina || w || kath. || Rhynern || Stapelmann, Johann Adolph <ref> Ackerknecht </ref> || Brand, Joanna Isabella || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=13 Matricula] || Paten: Maria Catharina Köhling; Catharina Bönemann; Adolph Stapelmann | || 1827-05-22 || 1827-05-24 || Stapelmann, Joanna Maria Catharina || w || kath. || Rhynern || Stapelmann, Johann Adolph <ref> Ackerknecht </ref> || Brand, Joanna Isabella || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=13 Matricula] || Paten: Maria Catharina Köhling; Catharina Bönemann; Adolph Stapelmann | ||
|- | |||
|| 1827-06-07 || 1827-06-10 || Westermann, Franz Heinrich <ref> verstorben am 22. Juli 1887 </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || Westermann, Franz Heinrich <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Stehmann, Maria Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=13 Matricula] || Paten: Franz Stehmann; Heinrich Wallrabe; Gertrud Westermann | |||