71.298
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 882: | Zeile 882: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1827-03-21 || 1827-03-26 || Schilling, Maria Elisabeth || w || kath. || Rhynern || Schilling, Friedrich <ref> Ackerknecht </ref> || Schürmann, Marie Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Maria Francisca Schilling; Joanne Schürmann; Johann Hermann Dellwig; Goerg Rüters | || 1827-03-21 || 1827-03-26 || Schilling, Maria Elisabeth || w || kath. || Rhynern || Schilling, Friedrich <ref> Ackerknecht </ref> || Schürmann, Marie Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Maria Francisca Schilling; Joanne Schürmann; Johann Hermann Dellwig; Goerg Rüters | ||
|- | |||
|| 1827-04-03 || 1827-04-05 || Temmes gen. Kessebohm, Anna Maria Louise <ref> verstorben am 20. Februar 1887 </ref> || w || kath. || Rhynern || Temmes gen. Kessebohm, Willhelm <ref> Colon </ref> || Kessebohm, Clara Sibilla || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Louise Temmes; Anna Sibilla Kallerhoff; Anna Maria Hoppe | |||