71.299
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 872: | Zeile 872: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1827-02-05 || 1827-02-07 || Grashoff, Angela Maria <ref> unehelich geboren; verstorben am 20. August 1827 </ref> || w || kath. || Rhynern || || Grashoff, Christine <ref> aus Meschede </ref> || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Angela Mentrop; Maria Catharina Kötter | || 1827-02-05 || 1827-02-07 || Grashoff, Angela Maria <ref> unehelich geboren; verstorben am 20. August 1827 </ref> || w || kath. || Rhynern || || Grashoff, Christine <ref> aus Meschede </ref> || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Angela Mentrop; Maria Catharina Kötter | ||
|- | |||
|| 1827-02-10 || 1827-02-12 || Schürmann, Franz Hermann || m || kath. || Rhynern || Schürmann, Everhard <ref> Colon </ref> || Dieckheuser, Wilhelmine || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Hermann Frigge; Franz Rebber; Hermann Waltermann | |||