71.260
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 971: | Zeile 971: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1823-03-29 || 1823-04-01 || Borgmann, Maria Louise <ref> verstorben am 16. Juni 1883 </ref> || w || kath. || Rhynern || Borgmann, Diederich <ref> Kötter </ref> || Vospoth, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=87 Matricula] || Paten: Elisabeth Bonnemann; Louise Borgmann | || 1823-03-29 || 1823-04-01 || Borgmann, Maria Louise <ref> verstorben am 16. Juni 1883 </ref> || w || kath. || Rhynern || Borgmann, Diederich <ref> Kötter </ref> || Vospoth, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=87 Matricula] || Paten: Elisabeth Bonnemann; Louise Borgmann | ||
|- | |||
|| 1823-04-04 || 1823-04-06 || Luleif, Clara Maria || w || kath. || Rhynern || Luleif, Joannes <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Schanzmann, Anna Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=87 Matricula] || Paten: Clara Maria Hufelschulte, Ehefrau Ostermann; Heinrich Kortmann | |||
|- | |||
|| 1823-04-06 || 1823-04-09 || Becker, Franciscus Henricus || m || kath. || Rhynern || Becker, Casapr <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Kettermann, Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=87 Matricula] || Paten: Heinrich Rölling; Franz Diederich Alteschmied | |||
|- | |||
|| 1823-04-11 || 1823-04-15 || Josephus Theodorus || m || kath. || Rhynern || Wulf, Eberhard <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Wilms, Bernardina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=87 Matricula] || Paten: Joseph Heierbauer gen. Surmann; Diederich Schulte Allen; Christina Wulf | |||
|- | |||
|| 1823-04-19 || 1823-04-20 || Ostermann, Engel Henrietta || w || kath. || Rhynern || Ostermann, Franz Diederich <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Kreggenfeld, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=87 Matricula] || Paten: Engel Niemüller; Henriette Pothoff | |||
|- | |||
|| 1823-04-26 || 1823-04-27 || Bickheuer, Franciscus Hermannus || m || kath. || Rhynern || Bickheuer, Hermann <ref> Kötter </ref> || Kersebom, Anna Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=87 Matricula] || Paten: Hermann Frigge, Franz Teinschulte | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- | |- |