71.444
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 969: | Zeile 969: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1822-07-22 || 1822-07-25 || Potthoff, Franciscus <ref> verstorben am 18. Januar 1881 </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || Potthoff, Wilhelm <ref> Ackersmann </ref> || Borgmann, Christian || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=83 Matricula] || Paten: Franz Sulck; Catharina Potthoff | || 1822-07-22 || 1822-07-25 || Potthoff, Franciscus <ref> verstorben am 18. Januar 1881 </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || Potthoff, Wilhelm <ref> Ackersmann </ref> || Borgmann, Christian || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=83 Matricula] || Paten: Franz Sulck; Catharina Potthoff | ||
|- | |||
|| 1822-07-24 || 1822-07-26 || Busemann, Franciscus Henricus || m || kath. || Rhynern || Busemann, Hermann <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Busemann, Joanna Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=83 Matricula] || Paten: Franz Grönhoff; Heinrich Rüter | |||
|- | |||
|| 1822-07-27 || 1822-07-28 || Brüggemann, Wilhelmina || w || kath. || Rhynern || Brüggemann, Jürgen <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Koch, Engel || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=83 Matricula] || Paten: Wilhelmina Schulte; Wilhelmina Färber, Ehefrau Hocht; Fried. Brüggemann | |||
|- | |||
|| 1822-08-08 || 1822-08-09 || Vospoeth, Anna Sybilla || w || kath. || Rhynern || Vospoeth, Ludolph <ref> Leineweber </ref> || Nottebom, Anna Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=83 Matricula] || Paten: Sybilla Nottebom; Anna Sybilla Schelter (?) | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- | |- |