71.319
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 974: | Zeile 974: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1820-06-27 || 1820-06-29 || Prinz, Clara Francisca || w || kath. || Rhynern || Prinz, Ferdinand || Hilbrand, Maria Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=72 Matricula] || Paten: Anna Clara Printz aus Büderich; Clara Catharina Meyerin zu Allen | || 1820-06-27 || 1820-06-29 || Prinz, Clara Francisca || w || kath. || Rhynern || Prinz, Ferdinand || Hilbrand, Maria Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=72 Matricula] || Paten: Anna Clara Printz aus Büderich; Clara Catharina Meyerin zu Allen | ||
|- | |||
|| 1820-07-05 || || Stratmann, N.N. <ref> Totgeburt </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || Stratmann, Diderich Hermann <ref> Schreiner </ref> || Beukmann, Anna Sybilla || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=72 Matricula] || | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820-06-07 || 1820-07-07 || Gillhaus, Franciscus Wilhelmus <ref> unehelich geboren </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern ||Rohe, Franciscus <ref> als Kindsvater benannt </ref> || Gillhaus, Maria Catharina <ref> dren Mutter lebt noch in Allen </ref> || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=72 Matricula] || Paten: Franz Wilhelm Buschschulte; Franz Wilhelm Münckebüscher | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820-07-30 || || Kayser, N.N. <ref> Totgeburt </ref> || w || kath. || Rhynern || Kayser, Friederich <ref> Kötter </ref> || Walter, Engel || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=72 Matricula] || | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820-08-06 || 1820-08-08 || Kayser, Franciscus Wilhelmus || m || kath. || Rhynern || Kayser, Joseph <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Lipper, Henrietta || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=72 Matricula] || Paten: Franz Lipper; Catharina Hagedorn | |||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1820- | || 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=73 Matricula] || Paten: | ||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=73 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=73 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1820 | || 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=73 Matricula] || Paten: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1820 | || 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=73 Matricula] || Paten: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1820- | || 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=73 Matricula] || Paten: | ||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=73 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=73 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=73 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=73 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=73 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=73 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=73 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg= | || 1820 || 1820 || || || kath. || Rhynern || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB004-01-T/?pg=74 Matricula] || Paten: | ||
--> | --> | ||
<!-- | <!-- |