71.064
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 990: | Zeile 990: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1830-10-28 || 1830-10-31 || Boenemann, Everhard Theodor <ref> verstorben am 20. Dezember 1830 </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || Boenemann, Johann Franz <ref> Landwirt </ref> || Schlummer, Anna Sibilla || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=42 Matricula] || Paten: Theodor Schlummer; Everhard Christian Boenemann; Anna Maria Haunert; Maria Elisabeth Krampe | || 1830-10-28 || 1830-10-31 || Boenemann, Everhard Theodor <ref> verstorben am 20. Dezember 1830 </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || Boenemann, Johann Franz <ref> Landwirt </ref> || Schlummer, Anna Sibilla || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=42 Matricula] || Paten: Theodor Schlummer; Everhard Christian Boenemann; Anna Maria Haunert; Maria Elisabeth Krampe | ||
|- | |||
|| 1830-11-01 || 1830-11-02 || Nottebaum, Caspar Joseph <ref> verstorben am 18. Dezember 1895 </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || Nottebaum, Caspar Willhelm <ref> Tischler </ref> || Masselke, Anna Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=42 Matricula] || Paten: Caspar Theodor Nottebaum; Joseph Schlieper; Maria Catharina Hemmer | |||
|- | |||
|| 1830-11-04 || 1830-11-07 || Kilving, Anna Maria Elisabeth || w || kath. || Rhynern || Kilving, Theodor <ref> Ackerknecht </ref> || Sickler, Sophia || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=42 Matricula] || Paten: Anna Maria Kilving; Elisabeth Niemüller; Jacob Krees | |||