71.064
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 892: | Zeile 892: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1830-01-01 || 1830-01-03 || Hinte, Clara Elisabeth || w || kath. || Rhynern || Hinte, Heinrich <ref> leineweber </ref> || Schmale, Anna Sibilla || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=36 Matricula] || Paten: Anna Elisabeth Petermann; Anna Catharina Hegener; Clemens Schmale | || 1830-01-01 || 1830-01-03 || Hinte, Clara Elisabeth || w || kath. || Rhynern || Hinte, Heinrich <ref> leineweber </ref> || Schmale, Anna Sibilla || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=36 Matricula] || Paten: Anna Elisabeth Petermann; Anna Catharina Hegener; Clemens Schmale | ||
|- | |||
|| 1830-01-03 || 1830-01-06 || Knepper, Clara Maria || w || kath. || Rhynern || Knepper, Theodor <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Heilf, Anna Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=36 Matricula] || Paten: Clara Maria Heilf; Maria Wortmann; Willhelmine Kleikamp | |||
|- | |||
|| 1830-01-13 || 1830-01-13 || Niedermüller, N.N. <ref> verstarb gleich nach erhaltener Nottaufe; unehelich geboren </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || || Niedermüller, Joanna Maria Willhelmine || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=36 Matricula] || - | |||
|- | |||
|| 1830-01-16 || 1830-01-17 || Westermann gen. Reker, Hermann <ref> verstorben am 11. April 1831 </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || Westermann gen. Reker, Heinrich <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Stehmann, Maria Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=36 Matricula] || Paten: Hermann Huffelschulte; Hermann Stehmann; Gertrud Stehmann | |||
|- | |||
|| 1830-01-20 || 1830-01-22 || Stapelmann, Joanna Maria || w || kath. || Rhynern || Stapelmann, Johann Adolph <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Brand, Joanna Isabella || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=36 Matricula] || Paten: Maria Anna Müller; Maria Renninghoff; Johann Schneider | |||
|- | |||
|| 1830-01-24 || 1830-01-26 || Harkenbusch, Anna Maria || w || kath. || Rhynern || Harkenbusch, Friederich <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Kuhbömer, Joanna Bernardina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=36 Matricula] || Paten: Maria Kuhbömer; Maria Elisabeth Volmer; Anna Catharina Vette; Willhelm Harkenbusch | |||