70.819
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 307: | Zeile 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1844-06-28 || 1844-07-08 || Finke, Heinrietta || w || kath. || Hamm || Finke, Matthias <ref> Schneider </ref> || Westhoff, Wilhelmina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=215 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 658 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Heinrietta Westhoff; Heinrich Finke | || 1844-06-28 || 1844-07-08 || Finke, Heinrietta || w || kath. || Hamm || Finke, Matthias <ref> Schneider </ref> || Westhoff, Wilhelmina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=215 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 658 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Heinrietta Westhoff; Heinrich Finke | ||
|- | |||
|| 1844-06-27 || 1844-07-18 || von Iwanowsky, Emma Joanna Helena || w || kath. || Hamm || von Iwanowsky, Maximilian <ref> Oberlandesgerichtsdiätar </ref> || von Sothen, Elisabetha || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=216 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 204 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Joann Rodeck; Emma von Sothen; Helena Pröbsting | |||