71.298
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 912: | Zeile 912: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1827-06-07 || 1827-06-10 || Westermann, Franz Heinrich <ref> verstorben am 22. Juli 1887 </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || Westermann, Franz Heinrich <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Stehmann, Maria Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=13 Matricula] || Paten: Franz Stehmann; Heinrich Wallrabe; Gertrud Westermann | || 1827-06-07 || 1827-06-10 || Westermann, Franz Heinrich <ref> verstorben am 22. Juli 1887 </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || Westermann, Franz Heinrich <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Stehmann, Maria Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=13 Matricula] || Paten: Franz Stehmann; Heinrich Wallrabe; Gertrud Westermann | ||
|- | |||
|| 1827-06-26 || 1827-07-01 || Notte, Anna Willhelmina Elisabeth || w || kath. || Rhynern || Notte, Johann Friederich <ref> Leineweber </ref> || Stratmann, Anna Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=13 Matricula] || Paten: Anna Clara Hermeling; Anne Elis. Schulze; Joh. Willhelm Kraps; Joh. Heinrich Notte | |||
<!-- | <!-- |