71.064
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 962: | Zeile 962: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1830-07-06 || 1830-07-11 || Goormann, Franz Heinrich Gerhard || m || kath. || Rhynern || Goormann, Christian <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Hillebrand, Therese || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=40 Matricula] || Paten: Gerhard Heinrich Wichmann; franz Fenger; Anna Elisabeth Maus; Marie Louise Renningholt | || 1830-07-06 || 1830-07-11 || Goormann, Franz Heinrich Gerhard || m || kath. || Rhynern || Goormann, Christian <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Hillebrand, Therese || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=40 Matricula] || Paten: Gerhard Heinrich Wichmann; franz Fenger; Anna Elisabeth Maus; Marie Louise Renningholt | ||
|- | |||
|| 1830-07-31 || 1830-08-03 || Kettermann, Maria Louise || w || kath. || Rhynern || Kettermann, Heinrich <ref> Zimmermann </ref> || Koch, Maria Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=40 Matricula] || Paten: Louise Beckmüller; Maria Drever; Willhelm Plümpe | |||