71.298
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 892: | Zeile 892: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1827-04-22 || 1827-04-24 || Klunkert, Anna Henriette || w || kath. || Rhynern || Klunkert, Gerhard <ref> Leineweber </ref> || Beilenhoff, Joanne Catharine || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=12 Matricula] || Paten: Henriette Rogge; Charlotte Heilf; Franz Heinrich Abel | || 1827-04-22 || 1827-04-24 || Klunkert, Anna Henriette || w || kath. || Rhynern || Klunkert, Gerhard <ref> Leineweber </ref> || Beilenhoff, Joanne Catharine || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=12 Matricula] || Paten: Henriette Rogge; Charlotte Heilf; Franz Heinrich Abel | ||
|- | |||
|| 1827-04-22 || 1827-04-27 || Konemann, Franz Hermann || m || kath. || Rhynern || Konemann, Johann Theodor <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Foskepoth, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=12 Matricula] || Paten: Hermann Willhelm Brinkmann; Franz Könemann; Catharina Elisabeth Foskepoth | |||
<!-- | <!-- |