71.290
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 538: | Zeile 538: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1837-12-04 || 1837-12-04 || Toppe, Maria <ref> nach erhaltener Nottaufe verstorben </ref> || w || kath. || Hamm || Toppe, Bernard <ref> Schmiedemeister </ref> || Becker, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=105 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 156 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> | || 1837-12-04 || 1837-12-04 || Toppe, Maria <ref> nach erhaltener Nottaufe verstorben </ref> || w || kath. || Hamm || Toppe, Bernard <ref> Schmiedemeister </ref> || Becker, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=105 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 156 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> | ||
|- | |||
|| 1837-11-26 || 1837-12-10 || Schmidt, Carolina Elisa Ernestina Sophia || w || kath. || Hamm || Schmidt, Franz <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Kuhböhmer, Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=106 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 256 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Sophia Schmidt; Carolina Seiling; Ernestina Stehmann | |||
|- | |||
|| 1837-11-14 || 1837-12-10 || Suppe, Wilhelmina Christina Heinrietta || w || kath. || Hamm || Suppe, Carl <ref> Schneidermeister </ref> || Fidler, Elisa || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=106 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 213 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Wilhelmina Jansen; Heinrietta Jüke | |||