71.059
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 112: | Zeile 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1861-02-28 || 1861-03-02 || Arens, Johanna Mathilde || w || kath. || Hövel || Arens, Wilhelm <ref> Ziegelmeister </ref> || Cirkel, Gertrudis || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=9 Matricula] || Paten: Maria Johanna Mathilde Schulze Closter; Constans Cirkel | || 1861-02-28 || 1861-03-02 || Arens, Johanna Mathilde || w || kath. || Hövel || Arens, Wilhelm <ref> Ziegelmeister </ref> || Cirkel, Gertrudis || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=9 Matricula] || Paten: Maria Johanna Mathilde Schulze Closter; Constans Cirkel | ||
|- | |||
|| 1861-03-01 || 1861-03-04 || Rehr, Hermann || m || kath. || Hövel || Rehr, Joseph <ref> Heuerling </ref> || Brügger, Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=9 Matricula] || Paten: Hermann Harling; Elisabeth Hauckschild, Ehefrau Brügger | |||
|- | |||
|| 1861-03-29 || 1861-04-01 || Brockinkel, Franz || m || kath. || Hövel || Brockinkel, Engelbert <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Kersting, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/hoevel-st-pankratius/KB006_1/?pg=9 Matricula] || Paten: Franz Romberg; Elisabeth Röhling, Ehefrau Eickhoff | |||