70.949
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 992: | Zeile 992: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1837-07-01 || 1837-07-05 || Huffelschulte, Johannes <ref> verstorben am 25. Mai 1836 </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || Huffelschulte, Hermann <ref> Colon </ref> || Potthoff, Lisette || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=106 Matricula] || Paten: Johannes Huffelschulte; Elisabeth Nordalm | | 1837-07-01 || 1837-07-05 || Huffelschulte, Johannes <ref> verstorben am 25. Mai 1836 </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || Huffelschulte, Hermann <ref> Colon </ref> || Potthoff, Lisette || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=106 Matricula] || Paten: Johannes Huffelschulte; Elisabeth Nordalm | ||
|- | |||
| 1837-07-03 || 1837-07-09 || Kellermann, Henriette Sophia Elisabeth || w || kath. || Rhynern || Kellermann, Johann Hermann <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Weber, Henriette || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=107 Matricula] || Paten: Henriette Petersohn; Elisabeth Kellermann; Sophia Toms | |||
|- | |||
| 1837-07-09 || 1837-07-09 || Guthoff, N.N. <ref> starb in der Geburt nach erhaltener Nottaufe </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || Guthoff, Caspar <ref> Weber </ref> || Ostermann, Anna Sibilla || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=107 Matricula] || - | |||
|- | |||
| 1837-07-11 || 1837-07-16 || Düser, Friederich Hermann || m || kath. || Rhynern || Düser, Johann Theodor <ref> Schneider </ref> || Wessling, Anna Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=107 Matricula] || Paten: Friederich Holtmann; Johann Hermann Schäfer; Maria Catharina Holtschulte; Maria Christine Nellenschulte | |||
|- | |||
| 1837-07-20 || 1837-07-27 || Harlinghausen, Friederich Heinrich August || m || kath. || Rhynern || [[Gerhard Harlinghausen|Harlinghausen, Gerhard]] <ref> Lehrer und Küster </ref> || Hillmann, Louise || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=107 Matricula] || Paten: Gotfried Rasche; Heinrich Hillmann; August Kayser; Friederich Hötte | |||
|- | |||
| 1837-07-25 || 1837-07-30 || Werner, Maria Wilhelmine <ref> verstorben am 27. August 1845 </ref> || w || kath. || Rhynern || Werner, Franz Heinrich <ref> Schneider </ref> || Nüse, Friederica || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=107 Matricula] || Paten: Elisabeth Hagenhoff; Wilhelmine Nüse; Everhard Feldhaus | |||
|- | |||
| 1837-08-01 || 1837-08-06 || Wigge, Caspar Theodor || m || kath. || Rhynern || Wigge, Gerhard <ref> Ackerknecht </ref> || Braukmann, Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=107 Matricula] || Paten: Caspar Wigge; Theodor Langohr; Clara Maria Braukmann; Wilhelmine Rieve (?) | |||
|- | |||
| 1837-08-15 || 1837-08-20 || Grünhoff, August Franz Heinrich <ref> verstorben am 30. Janaur 1849 </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || Grünhoff, Franz Heinrich <ref> Schmied </ref> || Heermann, Clara Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=107 Matricula] || Paten: August Kayser; Franz Vehre; Heinrich Niemüller | |||
|- | |||
| 1837-08-29 || 1837-09-03 || Lohmann, Franz Adam <ref> verstorben am 06. Juli 1911 </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || Lohmann, Heinrich <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Abel, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=107 Matricula] || Paten: Franz Wortmann; Adam Haunert; Henriette Dornbusch | |||
|- | |||
| 1837-08-31 || || Romberg, N.N. <ref> Totgeburt </ref> || m || kath. || Rhynern || Romberg, Franz <ref> Colon </ref> || Vollmer, Anna Sibilla || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=107 Matricula] || - | |||