71.042
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 626: | Zeile 626: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1835-12-30 || 1836-01-05 || Winzler, Heinrich Christian || m || kath. || Hamm || Winzler, Joann <ref> Maurer </ref> || Schürmann, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=71 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 492 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Christian Winzler; Heinrich Immert | || 1835-12-30 || 1836-01-05 || Winzler, Heinrich Christian || m || kath. || Hamm || Winzler, Joann <ref> Maurer </ref> || Schürmann, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=71 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 492 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Christian Winzler; Heinrich Immert | ||
|- | |||
|| 1835-12-28 || 1836-01-07 || Schulmeier, Charlotte Bernardina Heinrietta || w || kath. || Hamm || Schulmeier, Ludwig <ref> Schuster </ref> || Kötter, Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=72 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 400 1/2 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Heinrich Vogt; Charlotte Lunke; Heinrietta Schulmeier; Bernard Bude | |||
|- | |- |