1680 (Geburtsregister): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
 
Zeile 94: Zeile 94:
|-
|-
|| || 1680-12-04 || Schough, Clara Catharina || w || kath. || Hamm || Schough, Joes || Hessels, Joanna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB003-02-T/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Thomas Schough; Clara Bod
|| || 1680-12-04 || Schough, Clara Catharina || w || kath. || Hamm || Schough, Joes || Hessels, Joanna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB003-02-T/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Thomas Schough; Clara Bod
 
|-
|| || 1680-12-08 || Spekamp, Anna Maria || w || kath. || Hamm || Spekamp, Joes || Rukodt, Ennike || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB003-02-T/?pg=12 Matricula] || Paten: Bernd Wevers; Maria Gams; Enneke Spades
|-
|-
|| || 1680 <ref> ohne Tagesdatum </ref> || Gäller, Margarita Elisabeth || w || kath. || Hamm || Gäller, Philip <ref> Soldat </ref> || Hüsers, Christina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB001-04-T/?pg=156 Matricula] || Paten: Joan Wachtman (?); Margarita Rüffes (?); Margaretha Petronella N.N.
|| || 1680 <ref> ohne Tagesdatum </ref> || Gäller, Margarita Elisabeth || w || kath. || Hamm || Gäller, Philip <ref> Soldat </ref> || Hüsers, Christina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB001-04-T/?pg=156 Matricula] || Paten: Joan Wachtman (?); Margarita Rüffes (?); Margaretha Petronella N.N.