1735 (Trauregister): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 237: | Zeile 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1735-10-06 || Beuckman, Stephanus || Wiettman, Catharina || kath. || Rhynern || || || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB002-02-H/?pg=13 Matricula] || Trauzeugen: Franciscus Norbertus Berckenhoff; Theodorus Beuckman | || 1735-10-06 || Beuckman, Stephanus || Wiettman, Catharina || kath. || Rhynern || || || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB002-02-H/?pg=13 Matricula] || Trauzeugen: Franciscus Norbertus Berckenhoff; Theodorus Beuckman | ||
|- | |||
|| 1735-11-24 || Müller, Joan Wilhelm || Borgman, Anna Christina || kath. || Rhynern || || || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB002-02-H/?pg=14 Matricula] || Trauzeugen: Herman Nottebaum; Herman Schilling | |||
|- | |- | ||