1834 (Geburtsregister): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 500: | Zeile 500: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1834-08-29 || 1834-09-07 || Schwolgin, Adolph || m || kath. || Hamm || Schwolgin, Georg <ref> Gefangenenwärter </ref> || Blass, Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=51 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 265 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Adolph Sodenkamp; Carl Martini | || 1834-08-29 || 1834-09-07 || Schwolgin, Adolph || m || kath. || Hamm || Schwolgin, Georg <ref> Gefangenenwärter </ref> || Blass, Catharina || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=51 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 265 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Adolph Sodenkamp; Carl Martini | ||
|- | |||
|| 1834-09-11 || 1834-09-16 || Timmermann, Josephina Elisabetha Anna Wilhelmina || w || kath. || Hamm || Timmermann, Gerhard Wilhelm <ref> Kaufmann </ref> || ten Hompel, Elisabetha Heinrietta || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=51 Matricula] || Paten: Wilhelm ten Hompel; Elise ten Hompel; Anna Schuerholz; Joseph Timmermann | |||
|- | |||
|| 1834-09-17 || 1834-09-21 || Becker, Anna Heinrietta Friedrika || w || kath. || Hamm || Becker, Heinrich <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Rickhoff, Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=51 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 319 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Anna Wenker; Friedrich Weber | |||
|- | |||
|| 1834-09-30 || || Voss, N.N. <ref> Totgeburt </ref> || w || kath. || Hamm || Voss, Anton Ferdinand <ref> Oberlandesgerichtssekretär </ref> || Grüne, Florentine || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=51 Matricula] || - | |||