71.397
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 514: | Zeile 514: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1835-06-20 || 1835-06-28 || Nussbäumer, Joanna Carolina Sophia Heinrietta || w || kath. || Hamm || Nussbäumer, Matthias <ref> Oberlandesgerichtsbote </ref> || Heitkemper, Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=62 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 625 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Carolina Kettschau; Joann Nippels; Heinrietta Kirchhoff | || 1835-06-20 || 1835-06-28 || Nussbäumer, Joanna Carolina Sophia Heinrietta || w || kath. || Hamm || Nussbäumer, Matthias <ref> Oberlandesgerichtsbote </ref> || Heitkemper, Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=62 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 625 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Carolina Kettschau; Joann Nippels; Heinrietta Kirchhoff | ||
|- | |||
|| 1835-06-26 || 1835-06-30 || Krampe, Charlotte Francisca || w || kath. || Hamm || Krampe, Theodor <ref> Schuster </ref> || Schürhoff, Francisca || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=63 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 572 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Anton Schürhoff; Charlotte Kopp | |||
|- | |||
|| 1835-06-27 || 1835-07-05 || Schroeder, Diedrich Gerhard || || kath. || Hamm || Schroeder, Heinrich <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Korth, Anna Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB013-01-T/?pg=63 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 572 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Gertraud Dropelmann; Diedrich Maass | |||