1648 (Geburtsregister): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 126: | Zeile 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| || 1648 <ref> Ohne Tagesdatum </ref> || Thomas, Anna || w || kath. || Hamm || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB001-04-T/?pg=59 Matricula] || Paten: Maria Schomo | || || 1648 <ref> Ohne Tagesdatum </ref> || Thomas, Anna || w || kath. || Hamm || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB001-04-T/?pg=59 Matricula] || Paten: Maria Schomo | ||
|- | |||
|| || 1648-09-24 || Anna Maria Chatarina || w || kath. || Hamm || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB001-04-T/?pg=60 Matricula] || Paten: | |||
|- | |||
|| || 1648-09-29 || Möller, Anna Margaretha || w || kath. || Hamm || Möller, Georgius || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB001-04-T/?pg=60 Matricula] || Paten: Caspar Leineman; Catherina Lucia | |||
|- | |||
|| || 1648-10-12 || Kölers, Franciscus Petrus || m || kath. || Hamm || Kölers, Georgius || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB001-04-T/?pg=60 Matricula] || Paten: Franciscus Rate; Petrus von Dortmund | |||
|- | |||
|| || 1648-10-12 || von Hameren, Sibilla || w || kath. || Hamm || von Hameren, Hermannus || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB001-04-T/?pg=60 Matricula] || Paten: Sibilla Kremers | |||
|- | |||
|| || 1648-10-16 || Goldmans, Catharina || w || kath. || Hamm || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB001-04-T/?pg=60 Matricula] || Paten: Joannes Wilhelmus | |||
|- | |||
|| || 1648-10-20 || Bechmans, Catharina || w || kath. || Hamm || || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB001-04-T/?pg=60 Matricula] || Paten: Henrich Sprenger; Anna Elisabeth Essingh | |||
|- | |||
|| || 1648-10-23 || Wasle, Sibilla Elisabetha || w || kath. || Hamm || Wasle, Guilhelmus || || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB001-04-T/?pg=60 Matricula] || Paten: Frans Johan; Elske Brokers; Sybilla Kupers | |||