71.260
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 192: | Zeile 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1869-12-18 || 1869-12-21 || Stins, Maria || w || kath. || Geithe || Stins, Friedrich <ref> Gutspächter </ref> || Schilling, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42415/KB009-02-T/?pg=20 Matricula] || Paten: Maria Schilling aus Stirpe in der Pfarrei Erwitte; Maria Catharina Stins aus Braam | | 1869-12-18 || 1869-12-21 || Stins, Maria || w || kath. || Geithe || Stins, Friedrich <ref> Gutspächter </ref> || Schilling, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42415/KB009-02-T/?pg=20 Matricula] || Paten: Maria Schilling aus Stirpe in der Pfarrei Erwitte; Maria Catharina Stins aus Braam | ||
|- | |||
| 1869-12-26 || 1869-12-30 || Röling, Anna Elisabeth || w || kath. || Geithe || Röling, Bernhard <ref> Kötter </ref> || Worthoff, Christine || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42415/KB009-02-T/?pg=20 Matricula] || Paten: Elisabeth Tönnes aus Hamm | |||
|- | |- |