71.260
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 136: | Zeile 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1860-09-18 || 1860-09-23 || Rosendahl, Franz || m || kath. || Geithe || Rosendahl, Franz <ref> Schuhmacher </ref> || Schröer, Angela || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42415/KB005-01-T/?pg=94 Matricula] || Paten: Franz Schütze, Junggeselle aus der Geithe; Franz Nillies; Franz Neuhaus; Wilhelm Wiemer; Friedrich Stracke | | 1860-09-18 || 1860-09-23 || Rosendahl, Franz || m || kath. || Geithe || Rosendahl, Franz <ref> Schuhmacher </ref> || Schröer, Angela || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42415/KB005-01-T/?pg=94 Matricula] || Paten: Franz Schütze, Junggeselle aus der Geithe; Franz Nillies; Franz Neuhaus; Wilhelm Wiemer; Friedrich Stracke | ||
|- | |||
| 1860-10-07 || 1860-10-13 || Röling, Ludwig Franz || m || kath. || Geithe || Röling, Bernard <ref> Zimmermann </ref> || Worthoff, Christine || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42415/KB005-01-T/?pg=94 Matricula] || Paten: Ludwig Röling, Jüngling in der Pfarrei Hemmerde; franz Droppelmann aus Holtum | |||