20.927
Bearbeitungen
RaWen (Diskussion | Beiträge) (→Mitte: Foto eingefügt) |
RaWen (Diskussion | Beiträge) (→Mitte) |
||
Zeile 23: | Zeile 23: | ||
|[[Datei:E-Ladesaeule Santa-Monica-Platz.jpg|120px]] | |[[Datei:E-Ladesaeule Santa-Monica-Platz.jpg|120px]] | ||
|[[Santa-Monica-Platz]]||[[Stadtwerke Hamm]]||6x Typ 2 (22 kW)||unbekannt||24/7 | |[[Santa-Monica-Platz]]||[[Stadtwerke Hamm]]||6x Typ 2 (22 kW)||unbekannt||24/7 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Datei:Kein Bild.png|120px]] | |||
|[[Santa-Monica-Platz]] | |||
|Reload Solution | |||
|2x (150 kW) | |||
|ca. 60ct/kWh | |||
|24/7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Datei:Kein Bild.png|120px]] | |[[Datei:Kein Bild.png|120px]] |