71.260
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 106: | Zeile 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1861-01-14 || || Klapheck, N.N. <ref> Totgeburt </ref> || w || kath. || Hamm || Klapheck, Wilhelm <ref> Bäckermeister </ref> || Stuhldreher, Dorothea || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB017-02-T/?pg=206 Matricula] || - | || 1861-01-14 || || Klapheck, N.N. <ref> Totgeburt </ref> || w || kath. || Hamm || Klapheck, Wilhelm <ref> Bäckermeister </ref> || Stuhldreher, Dorothea || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB017-02-T/?pg=206 Matricula] || - | ||
|- | |||
|| 1861-01-05 || 1861-01-20 || Finke, Joann Eduard || m || kath. || Hamm || Finke, Matthias <ref> Schneider </ref> || Westhoff, Wilhelmine || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB017-02-T/?pg=206 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 320 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Joann Schraenger, Wiesenbauer aus Hamm | |||