71.227
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 103: | Zeile 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1868-12-26 || 1868-12-28 || Hömann, Anna Sophia || w || kath. || Bockum || Hömann, Theodor <ref> Kötter </ref> || Schulte, Angela || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=46 Matricula] || Paten: Sophie Schulte; Bd. Möhlenhoff | || 1868-12-26 || 1868-12-28 || Hömann, Anna Sophia || w || kath. || Bockum || Hömann, Theodor <ref> Kötter </ref> || Schulte, Angela || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=46 Matricula] || Paten: Sophie Schulte; Bd. Möhlenhoff | ||
|- | |||
|| 1868-01-03 || 1868-01-03 || Eggenstein, N.N. <ref> unehelich geboren; nach erhaltener Nottaufe verstorben </ref> || m || kath. || Heessen || || Eggenstein, Anna || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/heessen-st-stephanus/KB008/?pg=115 Matricula] || - | |||
|- | |- |