71.397
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 69: | Zeile 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1869-04-29 || 1869-05-01 || Vogt, Wilhelm || m || kath. || Bockum || Vogt, Joseph <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Lüke, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=47 Matricula] || Paten: Wilhelm Dahlhoff; Clara Berkemeyer gen. Möllenbrink | || 1869-04-29 || 1869-05-01 || Vogt, Wilhelm || m || kath. || Bockum || Vogt, Joseph <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Lüke, Elisabeth || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=47 Matricula] || Paten: Wilhelm Dahlhoff; Clara Berkemeyer gen. Möllenbrink | ||
|- | |||
|| 1869-06-03 || 1869-06-06 || Schmersträter, Elisabeth || w || kath. || Bockum || Schmersträter, Herm. <ref> Weber </ref> || Huesmann, M. Cath. || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=47 Matricula] || Paten: Elisab. Huesmann; Franz Schmersträter | |||
|- | |||
|| 1869-06-08 || 1869-06-10 || Oestermann, Theodor Heinrich || m || kath. || Bockum || Oestermann, Theod. <ref> Colon </ref> || Westhues, Elisab. || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/muenster/bockum-st-stephanus/KB005_1/?pg=47 Matricula] || Paten: Hennr. Westhues; Christina Oetsermann gen. Volkenhoff | |||
|- | |- |