71.298
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 886: | Zeile 886: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1827-04-05 || 1827-04-08 || Lohmann, Anne Maria Willhelmine <ref> verstorben am 2. November 1879 </ref> || w || kath. || Rhynern || Lohmann, Hermann Willhelm <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Heymann, Clara Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Willhelmine Frigge; Marie Catharina Brüggemann; Johann Caspar Breitländer; Joh. Heinrich Bremecke | || 1827-04-05 || 1827-04-08 || Lohmann, Anne Maria Willhelmine <ref> verstorben am 2. November 1879 </ref> || w || kath. || Rhynern || Lohmann, Hermann Willhelm <ref> Tagelöhner </ref> || Heymann, Clara Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Willhelmine Frigge; Marie Catharina Brüggemann; Johann Caspar Breitländer; Joh. Heinrich Bremecke | ||
|- | |||
|| 1827-04-08 || 1827-04-10 || Mönninghoff, Franz || m || kath. || Rhynern || Mönninghoff, Wilhelm || Teimann, Anna Maria || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42412/KB005-01-T/?pg=11 Matricula] || Paten: Franz Vehre; Angela Pepersack | |||