71.304
Bearbeitungen
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 464: | Zeile 464: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 1827-10-22 || 1827-10-28 || Eckert, Christine Louise Elise Marie || w || kath. || Hamm || Eckert, Johann Georg <ref> Maurer </ref> || Brüggemann, Dorothee || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB011-02-T/?pg=366 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 529 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Christine Weil aus Hamm; Louise Hilken; Elise Hahle; Marie Woerhoff aus Lippstadt | || 1827-10-22 || 1827-10-28 || Eckert, Christine Louise Elise Marie || w || kath. || Hamm || Eckert, Johann Georg <ref> Maurer </ref> || Brüggemann, Dorothee || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB011-02-T/?pg=366 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 529 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: Christine Weil aus Hamm; Louise Hilken; Elise Hahle; Marie Woerhoff aus Lippstadt | ||
|- | |||
|| 1827-11-10 || 1827-11-15 || Eigmann, Lisette Henrijetta || w || kath. || Hamm || Eigmann, Fr. <ref> Metscher (!) </ref> || Engman gen. Lein, Sophia || [https://data.matricula-online.eu/de/deutschland/paderborn/DE_EBAP_42401/KB011-02-T/?pg=367 Matricula] || Die Eltern wohnen in Haus Nr. 595 in Hamm. <ref> vgl. [[Häuserbuch]] </ref> Paten: C. Vogt; Lisetta Erdmann | |||